Sale!

Dell EMC Switch S4112F: Dell EMC Switch S4112F, 12 x 10GbE SFP+, 3 x 100GbE QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 x AC PSU, OS10, OS10 Enterprise, S4112F, Power Cord, PDU (Rack), Dell Networking, Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach 12-Pack, 1Yr ProSupport and NBD.

ر.س24108

Dell EMC Switch S4112F: Dell EMC Switch S4112F, 12 x 10GbE SFP+, 3 x 100GbE QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 x AC PSU, OS10, OS10 Enterprise, S4112F, Power Cord, PDU (Rack), Dell Networking, Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach 12-Pack, 1Yr ProSupport and NBD.

SKU: DN-S4112F Categories: , Tag:

Description

Dell EMC Switch S4112F: Dell EMC Switch S4112F, 12 x 10GbE SFP+, 3 x 100GbE QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 x AC PSU, OS10, OS10 Enterprise, S4112F, Power Cord, PDU (Rack), Dell Networking, Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach 12-Pack, 1Yr ProSupport and NBD.

Additional information

Dell

switch

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.