Sale!

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach – Kit

ر.س470

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach – Kit

SKU: 407-BBOU Categories: , Tag:

Description

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach – Kit

Additional information

Dell

NIC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.